Select Page

Alumni Reunions

Alumni Success Stories

Read the most recent news and announcements for alumni.

Upcoming Events

We are so thankful for the donors who have contributed to the Golden Titan Scholarship.

Class of 1971 Donors

Craig Benson
Nancy (Grettenberg) Buhr
Alan Erickson
Harold Ginke
Don Hale
Pauline (Solberg) Haug
Arthur Hayden
Arleta (Peck) Juliano
Kathy (Wandsneider) Konig
Emily Land
Charles Lane
Brett Lief
John Mand
Eugenio Martinez
Mark Masarik
James Matthews
Dean and Judy (Marks) Moede
Raymond and Carol (Cotter) Neufeld
Karen (Mueller) Phillips
Donald Poppy
Michael Portman
LaVon (Squires) Rader
Raul Reyes
Robert Rowan
Carol (Andrastek) Rudebeck
Marc and Bari (Kreitzman) Stiehr
Christine (Jokisch) Tower
Jim Wegner
Fred Zaug

 

Class of 1970 Donors

Jill (McKeefry) Anderson
Thomas and Carla Anderson
Richard Barker
Bob Bohnsack
Robert Bonack
John and Sally Breaker
Jean (Daniels) Bretzlauf
Daniel Buhr
Mary Craig
Manny DeVera
Patricia (Vanden Boogard) Erickson
Susan Farmer-Tiefenthaler
Jane (Minges) Graves
Ray Hall
Arthur Hayden
Barbara (Fintak) Headrick
Arien Herminath
Barb Herzog
Janice Hulderson
Daniel Jones
Kendall Karn
Linda (Wozniak) Kolbe
Jim Krozel
Robert Lambie
Diane (Verbetten) Lemmers
Mark Masarik
Charlotte (Hanson) McDermott
Dean and Judy (Marks) Moede
Lonald and Barbara (Schmidt) Monfils
Susan Monroe
Jean (Schillinger) Morack
Robert and Mary Neuman
Tom Rath
Jack Richards
Jim and Karen Rodmanj
Mary Lou (Riepenhoff) Stauber
Fred and Annette (Eichinger) Uehling
Diane (Lemmers) Verbeten
Jane (Daniels) Wippert
Joyce Witkowski
Margaret Writt
Susanne (Rydberg) Zinth

Class of 1969 Donors

Michael Baier
Victoria Behm
David Bossenbroek
John & Sally (Gill) Breaker
Kathryn (Harkins) Breitzman
Alison (Eaby) Eachus
Sharon (Jones) Goodwin
Emajean Harmann
Monica (Marini) Harrison
Joseph Haugsland
Norbert Hill
Judy (Ewald) Howard
Alice (Adams) Lippe
Angus Macdonald
Thomas Mertins
Dean and Judy (Marks) Moede
Jerry Paffenroth
James Rodman
William Sandberg
Dave and Carla (Teronde) Schrader
John Schuh
Barb Sitter
Vicki (Floether) Terry
Michael Thiele
Jean (Baier) Thierman
Joan (Spice) Vesley

Class of 1968 Donors

Paul and Jane Beisbier
Eugene Bengel
Kathryn (Harkins) Breitzman
Dianna (Bustamante) Brice
Ruth Brusewitz
Trula Carlson
William Christianson
Robert Haen
James Harrison III
H. Joseph Hildebrand
Dan Jochman
Susan (Meyer) Kline
Michael Horn
James Krozel
Jeanne (Holub) Meyers
Jane (Hager) Paradowski
Thomas Ricklefs
Theresa (Jankowski) Sobieski
Daniel Sonsthagen
David Van Lieshout
Dale and Eldora Vollrath
Pamela Wheless

Class of 1967 Donors

James Abbs
Maxine Averbeck
Kenneth Basel
Gladys (Nysse) Bitter
Gerald Burton
Louise Coumbe
Dick Diedrich
Raymond Dombrowe
Maureen (Powers) Drunasky
Catherine (Husby) Gerdmann
Diane (Gillen) Gunderson
James Hass
Gerald Heroux
Viona (Oberstadt) Heuer
Kathy Hutchison
Robert and Joyce (Dewing) Jensen
Patricia (Burton) Johansen
Dr. Peter Kores
Susan Krohn
Hamlin Last
Kathleen (Conway) Ledvina
Dennis Loppnow
James Macksam
Lawrence Odau
David Oertle
John and Denise (Letts) Olsen
Karen (McKinnon) Pfeffer
Patsy Pomplun
James Scheuermann
Marilyn (Birschbach) Schroeder
Thomas Sobieski
Stanley Spanbauer
Eugene Sterr
Jonathon and Marjorie (Robl) Sutter
Richard Tollefsen
Sherriann (Johnson) Westerbeck
Karla (Dinger) Westphal
Carla (Beitz) Wifler

Class of 1966 Donors

Alice Daun
Judith (Burrows) Madden
Mark Dombrowski
Dr. Gary Engebretsen
Carolyn (Peterson) Coble
Ginger (Keesler) Szykowny
Donald Lehmann
Edward and Helen (Guhl) Adams
Tom Pawlacyk
Carole (Germer) Braun
David Birschbach
Robert McRoberts
Joanne (Jacque) Gerritts
Ruth (Hechel) Reichelt
Dean Moede
Judy (Marks) Moede
Barbara (Ahrens) York

Class of 1965 Donors

Robert and Barbara (Treml) Ackerman
Gerald Carpenter
Donald Beaver
James Benson
Janice Blumreich
Barbara (Schneider) Daul
Larry Didlo
Georgia (Smith) Dobberstein
JoAnn Elliott
Kay (Klusmeyer) Falcus
Robert ‘Dobber’ Gerritts
David Gertsch
Elaine (Graichen) Hagen
Lorna (Breitrick) Hainesworth
Jane (Uttech) Haugsland
Michael Hille
Joanne (Shepro) Kahl
Ruth (Kretz) Karn
Karen (Stuewer) Kinyon
Nicholas Logarakis
Floyd Marks
Douglas Merrill
Dean Moede
Judy Moede
Richard Mulholland
Carolyn Neerhof
Gerald Olbrich
Curtis Pfeiffer
Penny (Brixius) Pfister
Edith (Herszenson) Pump
Patricia (Johnson ) Rose
David Rykken
Mary (Coulahan) Schilling
Raymond Schmelter
Thomas Shandonay
Gail (Floether) Steinhilber
Joan (Gehrke) Tonn
Sheryl (Rhode) Van Haren
Barbara (Praeger) Van Voorhis
Barbara (Ahrens) York
Class of 1964 Donors
Barbara (Kleckner) Barrett
James Berger
Carol Cournoyer
Larry Daehn
Robert Edlebeck
Gerald ‘Jerry’ Gonyo
Eugene Grimm
Russell and Jean Hutchison
Elizabeth (Ryf) Joachim
Thomas Locy
Carol North
Mary (Ball) Pebley
Michael Pinter
Gerald ‘Jerry’ Portman
Ron Reetz
Thomas Regan
Michael Reinsch
Mark Robertson
Mary Sedlachek
Robert L. Smith
David Stetter
Joan (Spice) Vesley
Donna (Josephson) Wileden
Wayne Witt
Nolan Yelich

Class of 1964 Donors

Barbara (Kleckner) Barrett
James Berger
Carol Cournoyer
Larry Daehn
Robert Edlebeck
Gerald ‘Jerry’ Gonyo
Eugene Grimm
Russell and Jean Hutchison
Elizabeth (Ryf) Joachim
Thomas Locy
Sharon (Lee) Mattson
Carol North
Mary (Ball) Pebley
Michael Pinter
Gerald ‘Jerry’ Portman
Ron Reetz
Thomas Regan
Michael Reinsch
Mark Robertson
Mary Sedlachek
Robert L. Smith
David Stetter
Joan (Spice) Vesley
Donna (Josephson) Wileden
Wayne Witt
Nolan Yelich

Class of 1963 Donors

Kathryn (Reynolds) Barbasiewicz
Karen (Fischer) Blahnik
Betty Danielson
Larry Didlo
Vera Evans
Lynn (Konowalski) Galiger
Lois (Sugrue) Goldberg
Sandra (Olp) Herwig
Delane Jome
Sharon (Satori) Kierstein
Stuart Klauer
Gladys Weber-Klein
Joyce Larsen
Mary (Janssen) LeRoy
Frances (Church) Lindemuth
John ‘Jack’ Magnin
Sally (Laycock) Mundinger
Lee Murphy
Richard Novitske
David Riese
Mary (Husby) Rohr
Carol (Olson) Schwer
Michael Sterr
Karen (Wendt) Sykes
Karen (Huth) Teetz
Marlene (Timmer) Theyerl
Marlene (Verdette) Vande Loo
Jack ‘John’ Walsdorf
Jane (Brewer) Webster
Robert Wrchota

Class of 1962 Donors

Margaret (Missall) Beaty*
Joyce (Meineke) Beth*
Ho Chung*
Darlene (Gutzman) Corns*
Susan (Cholewinski) Costello*
William Cuttill*
Judith (Harstad) Derocher*
Ralph Drexler*
Elizabeth (Zaida) Francour*
Judith Gavinski*
Joel Grasse
Ardis Grob
Carol (Mueller) Hayes*
David Kaeding*
Sharon (Kerry) Kempinger
Rita (Hintz) Kozlowski*
Sharon Kudirko*
Suzanne (Luedtke) Lannbrecht*
Beverly Lawler*
Carol (Scharf) Leonard*
Robert Marshall*
Michael Murphy ’73
Brian O’Brien*
William O’Brien*
Benjamin Reehl*
Helen (Renkens) Ricklefs*
Raymond Ries*
Julie Rosenau
Arnold Rymer*
Joyce Schmaltz*
David Schmidt*
LuAnn Siehs*
Thalia (Hodgins) Shimon*
Judith (Buettner) Shwonek*
Myron Splitgerber*
Sylvia (Schwertfeger) Stanchik*
Marilyn Voeltner*
Barbara (Walloch) Weix*
Brenda (Bernegger) Wenberg*
Robert Wenninger* and ’68

 

 

Class of 1961

Classes of 1960 and Earlier